Siste resultat
ALTIBOX Breddecup 2019 begynner
Slutt
26/10
27/10
Finals
Kampnr | Tid | Bane | Gruppe | Runde | Hjemmelag | Resultat | Bortelag | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27100107 | søn. 27/10 16:00 søn. 27/10 | Berger KGB | G13 2 (f 2006) Slutspill A | Finale | Øvrevoll Hosle IL | Ski IL Fotball 2 |
Kampnr | Tid | Bane | Gruppe | Runde | Hjemmelag | Resultat | Bortelag | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27100105 | søn. 27/10 14:00 søn. 27/10 | Berger KGB | G14 Slutspill B | Semifinale | Øvrevoll Hosle IL | 5 - 4 | ROS, IL | ||||
27100204 | søn. 27/10 14:00 søn. 27/10 | Nesoddbanen | G14 Slutspill B | Semifinale | Lambertseter IF | 2 - 2 | Skedsmo | ||||
27100104 | søn. 27/10 13:00 søn. 27/10 | Berger KGB | G13 2 (f 2006) Slutspill A | Semifinale | Ski IL Fotball 1 | 4 - 5 | Ski IL Fotball 2 | ||||
27100801 | søn. 27/10 13:00 søn. 27/10 | Berger KGB2 | G13 2 (f 2006) Slutspill A | Semifinale | Langhus IL Fotball | 0 - 1 | Øvrevoll Hosle IL | ||||
27100103 | søn. 27/10 12:00 søn. 27/10 | Berger KGB | G14 Slutspill A | 1/4 Final | Bækkelagets SK | 0 - 3 | Vestre Akers SK | ||||
27100203 | søn. 27/10 12:00 søn. 27/10 | Nesoddbanen | G14 Slutspill A | 1/4 Final | Sprint-Jeløy, SK | 2 - 1 | Søndre Land...es Land g14 | ||||
27100102 | søn. 27/10 11:00 søn. 27/10 | Berger KGB | G14 Slutspill B | 1/4 Final | Oppegård IL | 0 - 3 W | Øvrevoll Hosle IL | ||||
27100202 | søn. 27/10 11:00 søn. 27/10 | Nesoddbanen | G14 Slutspill B | 1/4 Final | Skedsmo | 3 - 2 | Nesodden Id...forening 06 | ||||
27100101 | søn. 27/10 10:00 søn. 27/10 | Berger KGB | G13 2 (f 2006) Plj A | Ski IL Fotball 1 | 2 - 1 | Nesodden Idrettsforening | |||||
27100201 | søn. 27/10 10:00 søn. 27/10 | Nesoddbanen | G14 Slutspill B | 1/4 Final | ROS, IL | 1 - 0 | Kolbotn IL | ||||
27100800 | søn. 27/10 10:00 søn. 27/10 | Berger KGB2 | G13 2 (f 2006) Plj A | Ski IL Fotball 2 | 2 - 2 | Langhus IL Fotball | |||||
27100100 | søn. 27/10 09:00 søn. 27/10 | Berger KGB | G14 Plj C | Øvrevoll Hosle IL | 0 - 4 | Nesodden Id...forening 05 | |||||
27100200 | søn. 27/10 09:00 søn. 27/10 | Nesoddbanen | G14 Plj C | Lambertseter IF | 1 - 1 | Skedsmo | |||||
26100111 | lør. 26/10 20:00 lør. 26/10 | Berger KGB | G14 Plj B | ROS, IL | 3 - 1 | Nesodden Id...forening 06 | |||||
26100211 | lør. 26/10 20:00 lør. 26/10 | Nesoddbanen | G13 2 (f 2006) Plj A | Langhus IL Fotball | 2 - 2 | Ski IL Fotball 1 | |||||
26100702 | lør. 26/10 20:00 lør. 26/10 | Nesoddbanen 2 | G13 2 (f 2006) Plj A | Nesodden Idrettsforening | 1 - 1 | Øvrevoll Hosle IL | |||||
26100110 | lør. 26/10 19:00 lør. 26/10 | Berger KGB | G14 Plj B | Vestre Akers SK | 0 - 1 | Sprint-Jeløy, SK | |||||
26100210 | lør. 26/10 19:00 lør. 26/10 | Nesoddbanen | G14 Plj A | Bækkelagets SK | 1 - 1 | Oppegård IL | |||||
26100109 | lør. 26/10 18:00 lør. 26/10 | Berger KGB | G14 Plj A | Kolbotn IL | 1 - 2 | Frogner | |||||
26100209 | lør. 26/10 18:00 lør. 26/10 | Nesoddbanen | G13 2 (f 2006) Plj A | Øvrevoll Hosle IL | 0 - 10 | Ski IL Fotball 2 | |||||
26100701 | lør. 26/10 18:00 lør. 26/10 | Nesoddbanen 2 | G13 2 (f 2006) Plj A | Langhus IL Fotball | 6 - 3 | Nesodden Idrettsforening | |||||
26100108 | lør. 26/10 17:00 lør. 26/10 | Berger KGB | G14 Plj C | Nesodden Id...forening 05 | 1 - 1 | Lambertseter IF | |||||
26100208 | lør. 26/10 17:00 lør. 26/10 | Nesoddbanen | G14 Plj C | Skedsmo | 3 - 1 | Søndre Land...es Land g14 | |||||
26100107 | lør. 26/10 16:00 lør. 26/10 | Berger KGB | G14 Plj B | Sprint-Jeløy, SK | 2 - 0 | Nesodden Id...forening 06 | |||||
26100207 | lør. 26/10 16:00 lør. 26/10 | Nesoddbanen | G14 Plj B | Vestre Akers SK | 0 - 0 | ROS, IL | |||||
26100106 | lør. 26/10 15:00 lør. 26/10 | Berger KGB | G13 2 (f 2006) Plj A | Øvrevoll Hosle IL | 1 - 2 | Langhus IL Fotball | |||||
26100206 | lør. 26/10 15:00 lør. 26/10 | Nesoddbanen | G14 Plj A | Kolbotn IL | 2 - 4 | Bækkelagets SK | |||||
26100800 | lør. 26/10 15:00 lør. 26/10 | Berger KGB2 | G13 2 (f 2006) Plj A | Ski IL Fotball 2 | 2 - 4 | Ski IL Fotball 1 | |||||
26100105 | lør. 26/10 14:00 lør. 26/10 | Berger KGB | G14 Plj C | Søndre Land...es Land g14 | 2 - 1 | Øvrevoll Hosle IL | |||||
26100205 | lør. 26/10 14:00 lør. 26/10 | Nesoddbanen | G14 Plj C | Skedsmo | 2 - 4 | Nesodden Id...forening 05 | |||||
26100104 | lør. 26/10 13:00 lør. 26/10 | Berger KGB | G14 Plj A | Frogner | 5 - 0 | Oppegård IL |